UAAP SEASON 85

02:00 PM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

ADU

VS

UST

04:00 PM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

UP

VS

DLSU

02:00 PM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

NU

VS

UE

04:00 PM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

FEU

VS

ATENEO

11:00 AM
PHILSPORTS ARENA PASIG

UE

VS

FEU

01:00 PM
PHILSPORTS ARENA PASIG

ADU

VS

UP

04:30 PM
PHILSPORTS ARENA PASIG

DLSU

VS

UST

06:30 PM
PHILSPORTS ARENA PASIG

ATENEO

VS

NU

02:00 PM
SMART ARANETA

UE

VS

ADU

04:00 PM
SMART ARANETA

UP

VS

FEU

01:00 PM
SMART ARANETA

UST

VS

NU

04:30 PM
SMART ARANETA

DLSU

VS

ATENEO

11:00 AM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

ATENEO

VS

UST

01:00 PM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

UP

VS

NU

04:30 PM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

DLSU

VS

UE

06:30 PM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

FEU

VS

ADU

02:00 PM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

FEU

VS

DLSU

04:00 PM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

ADU

VS

NU

01:00 PM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

UST

VS

UE

04:30 PM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

UP

VS

ATENEO

11:00 AM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

DLSU

VS

NU

01:00 PM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

ATENEO

VS

ADU

04:30 PM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

UE

VS

UP

06:30 PM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

UST

VS

FEU

02:00 PM
YNARES SPORTS ANTIPOLO

UP

VS

UST

04:00 PM
YNARES SPORTS ANTIPOLO

ADU

VS

DSLU

02:00 PM
YNARES SPORTS ANTIPOLO

UE

VS

ATENEO

04:00 PM
YNARES SPORTS ANTIPOLO

NU

VS

FEU

03:00 PM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

Converge
Fiberxers

VS

Terrafirma
Dyip

06:00 PM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

Barangay Ginebra
San Miguel

VS

NLEX
Road Warriors

05:15 PM
YNARES CENTER- ANTIPOLO

NorthPort
Batang Pier

VS

Meralco
Bolts

07:15 PM
YNARES CENTER- ANTIPOLO

Rain or Shine
Elasto Painters

VS

TNT
Tropang Giga

03:00 PM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

Phoenix
Super LPG

VS

Magnolia
Timplados Hotshots

06:00 PM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

San Miguel
Beermen

VS

Barangay Ginebra
San Miguel

05:15 PM
YNARES CENTER - ANTIPOLO

Terrafirma
Dyip

VS

Blackwater
Bossing

07:15 PM
YNARES CENTER - ANTIPOLO

NLEX
Road Vvarriors

VS

Meralco
Bolts

04:30 PM
YNARES CENTER - ANTIPOLO

TNT
Tropang Giga

VS

Phoenix
Super LPG

06:30 PM
YNARES CENTER - ANTIPOLO

Converge
Fiberxers

VS

San Miguel
Beermen

03:00 PM
SMART ARANETACOLISEUM

NorthPort
Batang Pier

VS

TNT
Tropang Giga

06:00 PM
SMART ARANETACOLISEUM

San Miguel
Beerrnen

VS

Rain or Shine
Elasto Painters

05:15 PM
SMART ARANETACOLISEUM

Meralco
Bolts

VS

Blackwater
Bossing

07:15 PM
SMART ARANETACOLISEUM

Phoenix
Super LPG

VS

NLEX
Road Warriors

03:00 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

TNT
Tropang Giga

VS

Terrafirma
Dyip

06:00 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Barangay Ginebra
San Miguel

VS

Converge
Fiberxers

05:15 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

San Miguel
Beermen

VS

NorthPort
Batang Pier

07:15 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

NLEX
Road Warriors

VS

Magnolia
Timplados Hotshots

03:00 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Rain or Shine
Elasto Painters

VS

Meralco
Bolts

06:00 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Terrafirma
Dyip

VS

Barangay Ginebra
San Miguel

05:15 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Converge
Fiberxers

VS

NLEX
Road Warriors

07:15 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

TNT
Tropang Giga

VS

San Miguel
Beermen

03:00 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Blackwater
Bossing

VS

Phoenix
Super LPG

06:00 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Magnolia
Timplados Hotshots

VS

Terrafirma
Dyip

05:15 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

NLEX
Road Warriors

VS

Rain or Shine
Elasto Painters

07:15 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

NorthPort
Batang Pier

VS

Converge
Fiberxers

04:30 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

San Miguel
Beermen

VS

Blackwater
Bossing

06:30 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Barangay Ginebra
San Miguel

VS

TNT
Tropang Giga

03:00 PM
TBA

Blackwater
Bossing

VS

Rain or Shine
Elasto Painters

06:00 PM
TBA

Meralco
Bolts

VS

Barangay Ginebra
San Miguel

05:15 PM
TBA

Terrafirrna
Dyip

VS

San Miguel
Beermen

07:15 PM
TBA

Phoenix
Super LPG

VS

NorthPort
Batang Pier

03:00 PM
YNARES CENTER - ANTIPOLO

NLEX
Road Warriors

VS

Blackwater
Bossing

06:00 PM
YNARES CENTER - ANTIPOLO

Magnolia
Timplados Hotshots

VS

Meralco
Bolts

05:15 PM
YNARES CENTER - ANTIPOLO

Rain or Shine
Elasto Painters

VS

Terrafirma
Dyip

07:15 PM
YNARES CENTER - ANTIPOLO

Converge
Fiberxers

VS

Phoenix
Super LPG

04:30 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Meralco
Bolts

VS

San Miguel
Beermen

06:30 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

NorthPort
Batang Pier

VS

Barangay Ginebra
San Miguel

03:00 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Blackwater
Bossing

VS

Converge
Fiberxers

06:00 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Magnolia
Timplados Hotshot

VS

Rain or Shine
Elasto Painters

05:15 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Terrafirma
Dyip

VS

Meralco
Bolts

07:15 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Barangay Ginebra
San Miguel

VS

Phoenix
Super LPG

03:00 PM
YNARES CENTER - ANTIPOLO

NLEX
Road Warriors

VS

NorthPort
Batang Pier

06:00 PM
YNARES CENTER - ANTIPOLO

Blackwater
Bossing

VS

Magnolia
Timplados Hotshots

08:00 AM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

ADU

VS

UST

10:00 AM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

UP

VS

DLSU

08:00 AM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

NU

VS

UE

10:00 AM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

FEU

VS

ATENEO

09:00 AM
UST QUADRICENTENIAL PAVILLION

DLSU

VS

UST

11:00 AM
UST QUADRICENTENIAL PAVILLION

ATENEO

VS

NU

01:00 PM
UST QUADRICENTENIAL PAVILLION

UE

VS

FEU

03:00 PM
UST QUADRICENTENIAL PAVILLION

ADU

VS

UP

08:00 AM
SMART ARANETA

UE

VS

ADU

10:00 AM
SMART ARANETA

UP

VS

FEU

08:00 AM
SMART ARANETA

UST

VS

NU

10:00 AM
SMART ARANETA

DLSU

VS

ATENEO

09:00 AM
UST QUADRICENTENIAL PAVILLION

DLSU

VS

UE

11:00 AM
UST QUADRICENTENIAL PAVILLION

FEU

VS

ADU

01:00 PM
UST QUADRICENTENIAL PAVILLION

ATENEO

VS

UST

03:00 PM
UST QUADRICENTENIAL PAVILLION

UP

VS

NU

08:00 AM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

FEU

VS

DLSU

10:00 AM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

ADU

VS

NU

08:00 AM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

UST

VS

UE

10:00 AM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

UP

VS

ATENEO

09:00 AM
UST QUADRICENTENIAL PAVILLION

UE

VS

UP

11:00 AM
UST QUADRICENTENIAL PAVILLION

UST

VS

FEU

01:00 PM
UST QUADRICENTENIAL PAVILLION

DLSU

VS

NU

03:00 PM
UST QUADRICENTENIAL PAVILLION

ATENEO

VS

ADU

08:00 AM
YNARES ANTIPOLO

UP

VS

UST

10:00 AM
YNARES ANTIPOLO

ADU

VS

DSLU

08:00 AM
YNARES ANTIPOLO

UE

VS

ATENEO

10:00 AM
YNARES ANTIPOLO

NU

VS

FEU

03:00 PM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

Converge
Fiberxers

VS

Terrafirma
Dyip

06:00 PM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

Barangay Ginebra
San Miguel

VS

NLEX
Road Warriors

05:15 PM
YNARES CENTER- ANTIPOLO

NorthPort
Batang Pier

VS

Meralco
Bolts

07:15 PM
YNARES CENTER- ANTIPOLO

Rain or Shine
Elasto Painters

VS

TNT
Tropang Giga

03:00 PM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

Phoenix
Super LPG

VS

Magnolia
Timplados Hotshots

06:00 PM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

San Miguel
Beermen

VS

Barangay Ginebra
San Miguel

05:15 PM
YNARES CENTER - ANTIPOLO

Terrafirma
Dyip

VS

Blackwater
Bossing

07:15 PM
YNARES CENTER - ANTIPOLO

NLEX
Road Vvarriors

VS

Meralco
Bolts

04:30 PM
YNARES CENTER - ANTIPOLO

TNT
Tropang Giga

VS

Phoenix
Super LPG

06:30 PM
YNARES CENTER - ANTIPOLO

Converge
Fiberxers

VS

San Miguel
Beermen

03:00 PM
SMART ARANETACOLISEUM

NorthPort
Batang Pier

VS

TNT
Tropang Giga

06:00 PM
SMART ARANETACOLISEUM

San Miguel
Beerrnen

VS

Rain or Shine
Elasto Painters

05:15 PM
SMART ARANETACOLISEUM

Meralco
Bolts

VS

Blackwater
Bossing

07:15 PM
SMART ARANETACOLISEUM

Phoenix
Super LPG

VS

NLEX
Road Warriors

03:00 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

TNT
Tropang Giga

VS

Terrafirma
Dyip

06:00 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Barangay Ginebra
San Miguel

VS

Converge
Fiberxers

05:15 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

San Miguel
Beermen

VS

NorthPort
Batang Pier

07:15 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

NLEX
Road Warriors

VS

Magnolia
Timplados Hotshots

03:00 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Rain or Shine
Elasto Painters

VS

Meralco
Bolts

06:00 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Terrafirma
Dyip

VS

Barangay Ginebra
San Miguel

05:15 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Converge
Fiberxers

VS

NLEX
Road Warriors

07:15 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

TNT
Tropang Giga

VS

San Miguel
Beermen

03:00 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Blackwater
Bossing

VS

Phoenix
Super LPG

06:00 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Magnolia
Timplados Hotshots

VS

Terrafirma
Dyip

05:15 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

NLEX
Road Warriors

VS

Rain or Shine
Elasto Painters

07:15 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

NorthPort
Batang Pier

VS

Converge
Fiberxers

04:30 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

San Miguel
Beermen

VS

Blackwater
Bossing

06:30 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Barangay Ginebra
San Miguel

VS

TNT
Tropang Giga

03:00 PM
TBA

Blackwater
Bossing

VS

Rain or Shine
Elasto Painters

06:00 PM
TBA

Meralco
Bolts

VS

Barangay Ginebra
San Miguel

05:15 PM
TBA

Terrafirrna
Dyip

VS

San Miguel
Beermen

07:15 PM
TBA

Phoenix
Super LPG

VS

NorthPort
Batang Pier

03:00 PM
YNARES CENTER - ANTIPOLO

NLEX
Road Warriors

VS

Blackwater
Bossing

06:00 PM
YNARES CENTER - ANTIPOLO

Magnolia
Timplados Hotshots

VS

Meralco
Bolts

05:15 PM
YNARES CENTER - ANTIPOLO

Rain or Shine
Elasto Painters

VS

Terrafirma
Dyip

07:15 PM
YNARES CENTER - ANTIPOLO

Converge
Fiberxers

VS

Phoenix
Super LPG

04:30 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Meralco
Bolts

VS

San Miguel
Beermen

06:30 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

NorthPort
Batang Pier

VS

Barangay Ginebra
San Miguel

03:00 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Blackwater
Bossing

VS

Converge
Fiberxers

06:00 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Magnolia
Timplados Hotshot

VS

Rain or Shine
Elasto Painters

05:15 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Terrafirma
Dyip

VS

Meralco
Bolts

07:15 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Barangay Ginebra
San Miguel

VS

Phoenix
Super LPG

03:00 PM
YNARES CENTER - ANTIPOLO

NLEX
Road Warriors

VS

NorthPort
Batang Pier

06:00 PM
YNARES CENTER - ANTIPOLO

Blackwater
Bossing

VS

Magnolia
Timplados Hotshots

Watch now via the GigaPlay App