NBA 2022-23 REGULAR SEASON SCHEDULE

AWAY

VS

HOME

10:00 AM replays @ 05:00PM | 09:00PM

 

AWAY

VS

HOME

07:30 AM replays @ 05:00PM | 11:00PM

AWAY

VS

HOME

10:00 AM replays @ 07:00PM | 03:00AM (NEXT DAY)

AWAY

VS

HOME

12:30 PM (DELAYED TELECAST) replays @ 09:00PM | 01:00AM (NEXT DAY)

AWAY

VS

HOME

10:00 AM replays @ 05:00PM | 9:00PM

AWAY

VS

HOME

7:00 AM replays @ 5:00PM | 11:00PM

AWAY

VS

HOME

12:30 PM (DELAYED TELECAST) replays @ 09:00PM | 01:00AM (NEXT DAY)

AWAY

VS

HOME

10:00 AM replays @ 07:00PM | 03:00AM (NEXT DAY)

AWAY

VS

HOME

1:00 PM (DELAYED TELECAST) replays @ 5:00PM | 9:00PM | 11:00PM

AWAY

VS

HOME

8:30 AM replays @ 7:00PM | 8:00AM (NEXT DAY)

AWAY

VS

HOME

12:30 PM (DELAYED TELECAST) replays @ 5:00PM | 9:00PM | 11:00PM

AWAY

VS

HOME

10:00 AM replays @ 7:00PM | 1:00AM (Next Day)

AWAY

VS

HOME

8:00 AM replays @ 5:00PM | 9:00PM | 11:00PM

AWAY

VS

HOME

1:00 PM (DELAYED TELECAST) replays @ 7:00PM | 1:00AM (Next Day)

AWAY

VS

HOME

7:00 AM replays @ 5:00PM | 9:00PM | 11:00PM

AWAY

VS

HOME

10:00 AM replays @ 1:00AM | 4:00AM (Next Day)

AWAY

VS

HOME

7:30 AM replays @ 5:00PM | 11:00PM

AWAY

VS

HOME

12:30 PM (DELAYED TELECAST) replays @ 9:00PM | 1:00AM (NEXT DAY)

AWAY

VS

HOME

10:00 AM replays @ 7:00pm | 3:00am (Next Day)

AWAY

VS

HOME

12:30 PM (DELAYED TELECAST) replays @ 5:00pm | 9:00pm | 11:00pm

AWAY

VS

HOME

10:00 AM replays @ 7:00pm | 1:00am (Next Day)

AWAY

VS

HOME

7:30 AM replays @ 5:00pm | 9:00pm | 11:00pm

AWAY

VS

HOME

12:00 PM (DELAYED TELECAST) replays @ 7:00pm | 1:00am (Next Day)

AWAY

VS

HOME

10:30 PM (DELAYED TELECAST) replays @ 5:00pm | 9:00pm | 11:00pm

AWAY

VS

HOME

8:00 AM replays @ 7:00pm | 1:00am (Next Day)

AWAY

VS

HOME

3:00 AM replays @ 10:30am | 7:00pm

AWAY

VS

HOME

7:30 AM replays @ 5:00pm | 9:00pm

03:00 PM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

Phoenix
Super LPG

VS

Magnolia
Timplados Hotshots

06:00 PM
MALL OF ASIA ARENA

San Miguel
Beermen

VS

Barangay Ginebra
San Miguel

05:15 PM
YNARES CENTER - ANTIPOLO

Terrafirma
Dyip

VS

Blackwater
Bossing

07:15 PM
YNARES CENTER - ANTIPOLO

NLEX
Road Vvarriors

VS

Meralco
Bolts

04:30 PM
YNARES CENTER - ANTIPOLO

TNT
Tropang Giga

VS

Phoenix
Super LPG

06:30 PM
YNARES CENTER - ANTIPOLO

Converge
Fiberxers

VS

San Miguel
Beermen

03:00 PM
SMART ARANETACOLISEUM

NorthPort
Batang Pier

VS

TNT
Tropang Giga

06:00 PM
SMART ARANETACOLISEUM

San Miguel
Beerrnen

VS

Rain or Shine
Elasto Painters

05:15 PM
SMART ARANETACOLISEUM

Meralco
Bolts

VS

Blackwater
Bossing

07:15 PM
SMART ARANETACOLISEUM

Phoenix
Super LPG

VS

NLEX
Road Warriors

03:00 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

TNT
Tropang Giga

VS

Terrafirma
Dyip

06:00 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Barangay Ginebra
San Miguel

VS

Converge
Fiberxers

05:15 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

San Miguel
Beermen

VS

NorthPort
Batang Pier

07:15 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

NLEX
Road Warriors

VS

Magnolia
Timplados Hotshots

03:00 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Rain or Shine
Elasto Painters

VS

Meralco
Bolts

06:00 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Terrafirma
Dyip

VS

Barangay Ginebra
San Miguel

05:15 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Converge
Fiberxers

VS

NLEX
Road Warriors

07:15 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

TNT
Tropang Giga

VS

San Miguel
Beermen

03:00 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Blackwater
Bossing

VS

Phoenix
Super LPG

06:00 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Magnolia
Timplados Hotshots

VS

Terrafirma
Dyip

05:15 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

NLEX
Road Warriors

VS

Rain or Shine
Elasto Painters

07:15 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

NorthPort
Batang Pier

VS

Converge
Fiberxers

04:30 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

San Miguel
Beermen

VS

Blackwater
Bossing

06:30 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Barangay Ginebra
San Miguel

VS

TNT
Tropang Giga

03:00 PM
TBA

Blackwater
Bossing

VS

Rain or Shine
Elasto Painters

06:00 PM
TBA

Meralco
Bolts

VS

Barangay Ginebra
San Miguel

05:15 PM
TBA

Terrafirrna
Dyip

VS

San Miguel
Beermen

07:15 PM
TBA

Phoenix
Super LPG

VS

NorthPort
Batang Pier

03:00 PM
YNARES CENTER - ANTIPOLO

NLEX
Road Warriors

VS

Blackwater
Bossing

06:00 PM
YNARES CENTER - ANTIPOLO

Magnolia
Timplados Hotshots

VS

Meralco
Bolts

05:15 PM
YNARES CENTER - ANTIPOLO

Rain or Shine
Elasto Painters

VS

Terrafirma
Dyip

07:15 PM
YNARES CENTER - ANTIPOLO

Converge
Fiberxers

VS

Phoenix
Super LPG

04:30 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Meralco
Bolts

VS

San Miguel
Beermen

06:30 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

NorthPort
Batang Pier

VS

Barangay Ginebra
San Miguel

03:00 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Blackwater
Bossing

VS

Converge
Fiberxers

06:00 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Magnolia
Timplados Hotshot

VS

Rain or Shine
Elasto Painters

05:15 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Terrafirma
Dyip

VS

Meralco
Bolts

07:15 PM
SMART ARANETA COLISEUM

Barangay Ginebra
San Miguel

VS

Phoenix
Super LPG

03:00 PM
YNARES CENTER - ANTIPOLO

NLEX
Road Warriors

VS

NorthPort
Batang Pier

06:00 PM
YNARES CENTER - ANTIPOLO

Blackwater
Bossing

VS

Magnolia
Timplados Hotshots

Watch now via the GigaPlay App